Daniel Attias

From The TV IV
Jump to: navigation, search
Daniel Attias
Born December 4, 1951 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Notable Shows Beverly Hills, 90210
Six Feet Under
Alias
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
Awards
Movie Projector Icon.gif This article about a writer, director or producer needs to be expanded with more information.
Please help out by editing it.

Contents

Biography

Producer

Director

Series Episode Airdate Credit
Beverly Hills, 90210 1x09 - The Gentle Art of Listening December 6, 1990
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia 1x03 - Underage Drinking: A National Concern August 16, 2005

Awards and Accolades

Trivia